Month: November 2016

GIMME SHELTER from the GSC FRIGHT HOUSE on the HILL in the VILLE!!

GIMME SHELTER from the GSC FRIGHT HOUSE on the HILL in the VILLE!! It is ALL WRONG! There is NO RIGHT at PIONEER VILLAGE and the CHURCH of IKE!
Oh, another CHURCH of IKE Storm is threat’ning
My very life today
If I don’t get some shelter
Oh yeah, I’m gonna fade away
RAPE BABY It’s just a SHOT AWAY!
Gimme Shelter, or I’m gonna fade away!
Don’t be tricked at Glenville State College! “Kick It” really means “Stick it!”

Revenge of the Ghost Wolf

It is important ro NEVER LET ANYONE FORGET just how corrupt GLENVILLE West Virginia in Gilmer County is.  The latest test to show corruption, lawlessness, and wrongdoing has just been illustrated with six years of court regarding the COTTRILL ESTATE — Willard Cottrill was murdered for his money and his property, and not a god damn thing has been done about it, or the drug deal real estate sale of the estate which seems to be JUST OK with Judge ALSOP of Webster Springs West Virginia. This article brings forth another kind of corruption and ran with this title a few years back:

GIMME SHELTER from the GSC FRIGHT HOUSE on the HILL in the VILLE!! It is ALL WRONG!  There is NO RIGHT at PIONEER VILLAGE and the CHURCH of IKE!

By Free Bird — Revenge of the Ghost Wolf Reporter for the Central West Virginia Secret Seven Coalition/Hurricane…

View original post 2,382 more words